• Kinh Doanh SG (08) 7300 2131
  • Kinh doanh HN (04) 7300 2131
  • Hỗ trợ khách hàng 1900 63 69 37 baogia@maychumang.vn

Brocade FC SAN Switches

Xem dạng Lưới Danh sách
Xếp theo
Hiển thị trên trang

Brocade 300 FC SAN Switch 3873AR1

$3,848.55
  • One Brocade 300 FC SAN Switch
  • Serial cable (DB-9/RJ-45 to RJ-45)
  • Rubber feet for setting up the switch as a standalone unit
  • Fixed rack mount kit
  • EZSwitch Setup CD
  • Brocade 300 QuickStart Guide
  • Access Gateway Quick Start Guide
  • Documentation CD
  • Warranty information

Brocade 6505 FC SAN Switch 3873AR2

$7,305.12
3873AR2 Brocade 6505 FC SAN Switch 1
00MY760 Brocade FC SAN 65xx mid-mount rack kit 1
88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Optical Transceiver 6
00MN508 Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable 6
39Y7917 2.8m, 10A/230V, C13 to CEE7-VII (Europe) 1