Cisco Small Business

Xem dạng Lưới Danh sách
Xếp theo
Hiển thị trên trang

Cisco CVR100W-E-K9-EU Wireless N SMB VPN Router

Cisco CVR100W-E-K9-EU Wireless N SMB VPN Router for EU Standard
One 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 connector for WAN port
Four 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 connectors for LAN ports

1.397.000 ₫

Cisco MFEBX1 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MFEBX1 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single Mode 20km

4.459.400 ₫

Cisco MFEFX1 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MFEFX1 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Muilti Mode 2Km

1.782.000 ₫

Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single Mode 10Km

3.404.500 ₫

Cisco MGBBX1 Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBBX1 Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBC SFP Transceiver
Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single mode 40km

6.028.000 ₫

Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single Mode 40Km

5.060.000 ₫