• Kinh Doanh SG (028) 7300 2131
  • Kinh doanh HN (024) 7300 2131
  • Hỗ trợ khách hàng 1900 63 69 37 baogia@maychumang.vn

Cisco Small Business

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Cisco CVR100W-E-K9-EU Wireless N SMB VPN Router

Cisco CVR100W-E-K9-EU Wireless N SMB VPN Router for EU Standard
One 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 connector for WAN port
Four 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 connectors for LAN ports

1,397,000 ₫

Cisco MFEBX1 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MFEBX1 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single Mode 20km

4,459,400 ₫

Cisco MFEFX1 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MFEFX1 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Muilti Mode 2Km

1,782,000 ₫

Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single Mode 10Km

3,404,500 ₫

Cisco MGBBX1 Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBBX1 Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBC SFP Transceiver
Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single mode 40km

6,028,000 ₫

Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Single Mode 40Km

5,060,000 ₫