Host connectivity

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10Gb iSCSI - FCoE 2 Port Host Interface Card 00MJ099

10Gb iSCSI - FCoE 2 Port Host Interface Card  00MJ099

25,000,000 ₫

8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card 00MJ095

8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card  00MJ095

16,200,000 ₫

8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers (Pair) 00MJ103

8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers (Pair)  00MJ103

3,500,000 ₫

8Gb FC LW SFP Transceivers (Pair) 00MJ105

8Gb FC LW SFP Transceivers (Pair)  00MJ105

9,600,000 ₫

10m OM3 Fiber Cable (LC) 00MJ174

10m OM3 Fiber Cable (LC)  00MJ174

1,400,000 ₫

25m Fiber Cable (LC) (FC only) 00MJ172

25m Fiber Cable (LC) (FC only)  00MJ172

4,300,000 ₫