• Kinh Doanh SG (08) 7300 2131
  • Kinh doanh HN (04) 7300 2131
  • Hỗ trợ khách hàng 1900 63 69 37 baogia@maychumang.vn

IBM SAN Switches

Xem dạng Lưới Danh sách
Xếp theo
Hiển thị trên trang
Lọc theo thuộc tính
Kích thước

Brocade 300 FC SAN Switch 3873AR1

86.400.000,00 ₫
  • One Brocade 300 FC SAN Switch
  • Serial cable (DB-9/RJ-45 to RJ-45)
  • Rubber feet for setting up the switch as a standalone unit
  • Fixed rack mount kit
  • EZSwitch Setup CD
  • Brocade 300 QuickStart Guide
  • Access Gateway Quick Start Guide
  • Documentation CD
  • Warranty information

Brocade 6505 FC SAN Switch 3873AR2

164.000.000,00 ₫
3873AR2 Brocade 6505 FC SAN Switch 1
00MY760 Brocade FC SAN 65xx mid-mount rack kit 1
88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Optical Transceiver 6
00MN508 Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable 6
39Y7917 2.8m, 10A/230V, C13 to CEE7-VII (Europe) 1


IBM System Storage SAN24B-4 Express

96.000.000,00 ₫
249824E Express IBM System Storage SAN24B-4 1
45W0501 SFP 8 Gbps SW 8-Pack 1
39M5697 5m Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 6
39Y7923 Line cord - 2.8m, 10A/250V, C13 to BS 1363/A (UK) 2

Lenovo Flex System FC3171 8Gb SAN Switch (69Y1930)

279.000.000,00 ₫
  • Internal ports:
    • 14 internal full-duplex 8 Gb FC ports
    • Internal ports operate as F_ports (fabric ports) on the FC3171 8Gb SAN Switch
    • Internal ports operate as TH_Ports (transparent host ports) on the FC3171 8Gb SAN Pass-thru
    • Two internal full-duplex 1 GbE ports connected to the chassis management module
  • External ports:
    • Six external ports for 8 Gb SFP+ transceivers supporting 4 Gb and 8 Gb port speeds (SFP+ modules are not included and must be purchased separately - see Table 2)
    • External ports can operate as F_ports (fabric ports), FL_ports (fabric loop ports), or E_ports (expansion ports) on the FC3171 8Gb SAN Switch
    • External ports operate as TF_Ports (Transparent Fabric Ports) on the FC3171 8Gb SAN Pass-thru
    • One external 100 Mb Fast Ethernet (100BASE-TX) port with RJ-45 connector for switch configuration and management
    • One RS-232 serial port (mini-USB connector) that provides an additional means to configure the switch module