Network adapters

Xem dạng Lưới Danh sách
Xếp theo
Hiển thị trên trang

Intel X520 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Adapter

  • One Intel 10 Gb Ethernet adapter
  • 3U bracket attached with 2U bracket included in the box (except for the Embedded Adapter)
  • Quick Install Guide
  • Warranty Flyer
  • Documentation CD
  • Important Notices Flyer
$254.04

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10 GbE SFP+ Mezz Adapter (44T1362 )

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10 GbE SFP+ Mezz Adapter (44T1362 )

$383.21 $268.25

Emulex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Integrated Virtual Fabric Adapter II for IBM System x (49Y7942)

  • Dual-channel, 10 Gbps Ethernet controller
  • Near line-rate 10 Gbps performance
  • 2 SFP+ empty cages to support either SFP+ SR or twin-ax copper connections
  •  SFP+ SR link is with SFP+ SR optical module with LC connectors
  •  SFP+ twin-ax copper link is with SFP+ direct attached copper module/cable
$340.15 $193.76

Intel Ethernet Dual Port Server Adapter I340-T2 for IBM System x (49Y4230)

49Y4230 Intel Ethernet Dual Port Server Adapter I340-T2 for IBM System x

$96.66

Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340-T4 for IBM System x

49Y4240 Intel Ethernet Quad Port Server Adapter I340-T4 for IBM System x

$213.86
Copyright © 2019 Máy chủ mạng. All rights reserved.