Accessories

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (J4858D)

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (J4858D)

4,500,000 ₫

HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD119B

HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver JD119B

10,800,000 ₫

HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B

HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B

5,050,000 ₫

HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver J4860C

HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver J4860C

67,000,000 ₫

HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C

HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C

11,000,000 ₫

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (J4858C)

HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (J4858C)

5,500,000 ₫