Options IBM - Lenovo

Options IBM - Lenovo

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page
Filter by attributes
HDD
Processor
Memory

IBM 1TB 7.2K 6Gbps NL SATA 3.5" G2SS HDD (81Y9806)

IBM 1TB 7.2K 6Gbps NL SATA 3.5" G2SS HDD (81Y9806) for X3100M5, X3250M5

3,454,000 ₫

Intel X520 Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Adapter

  • One Intel 10 Gb Ethernet adapter
  • 3U bracket attached with 2U bracket included in the box (except for the Embedded Adapter)
  • Quick Install Guide
  • Warranty Flyer
  • Documentation CD
  • Important Notices Flyer
5,900,000 ₫

Lenovo 8GB (1x8GB, 2Rx8, 1.2V) PC4-17000 DDR4 2133MHz LP ECC UDIMM (46W0813)

Lenovo 8GB (1x8GB, 2Rx8, 1.2V) PC4-17000 DDR4 2133MHz LP ECC UDIMM (46W0813)

 

2,700,000 ₫

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10 GbE SFP+ Mezz Adapter (44T1362 )

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10 GbE SFP+ Mezz Adapter (44T1362 )

8,900,000 ₫ 6,230,000 ₫

Emulex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Integrated Virtual Fabric Adapter II for IBM System x (49Y7942)

  • Dual-channel, 10 Gbps Ethernet controller
  • Near line-rate 10 Gbps performance
  • 2 SFP+ empty cages to support either SFP+ SR or twin-ax copper connections
  •  SFP+ SR link is with SFP+ SR optical module with LC connectors
  •  SFP+ twin-ax copper link is with SFP+ direct attached copper module/cable
7,900,000 ₫

IBM 2TB 7.2K 6Gbps NL SATA 3.5" G2SS HDD (81Y9810)

IBM 2TB 7.2K 6Gbps NL SATA 3.5" G2SS HDD (81Y9810) for X3100M5, X3250M5

4,125,000 ₫