Kinh Doanh SG (028) 7300 2131
Kinh doanh HN (024) 7300 2131

Cables

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

HP SAS Min-Min 1x-2M Cable Assembly Kit (AE470A)

HP SAS Min-Min 1x-2M Cable Assembly Kit (AE470A)

2,390,000 ₫

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable (QK734A)

HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable (QK734A)

Call for pricing

HP Mini-SAS High Density (SFF-8644) to SAS (SFF-8088) Cable (717429-001)

HP Mini-SAS High Density (SFF-8644) to SAS (SFF-8088) Cable (717429-001)

1,950,000 ₫

HP External Mini SAS 1m Cable ALL(407337-B21)

HP External Mini SAS 1m Cable ALL(407337-B21)

1,600,000 ₫