IBM - Lenovo

Xem dạng Lưới Danh sách
Xếp theo
Hiển thị trên trang

8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card 00MJ095

8Gb FC 4 Port Host Interface Card  00MJ095

16.200.000 ₫

8Gb FC LW SFP Transceivers (Pair) 00MJ105

8Gb FC LW SFP Transceivers (Pair)  00MJ105

9.600.000 ₫

8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers (Pair) 00MJ103

8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers (Pair)  00MJ103

3.500.000 ₫

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10 GbE SFP+ Mezz Adapter (44T1362 )

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10 GbE SFP+ Mezz Adapter (44T1362 )

8.900.000 ₫ 6.230.000 ₫

Emulex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Integrated Virtual Fabric Adapter II for IBM System x (49Y7942)

  • Dual-channel, 10 Gbps Ethernet controller
  • Near line-rate 10 Gbps performance
  • 2 SFP+ empty cages to support either SFP+ SR or twin-ax copper connections
  •  SFP+ SR link is with SFP+ SR optical module with LC connectors
  •  SFP+ twin-ax copper link is with SFP+ direct attached copper module/cable
7.900.000 ₫ 4.500.000 ₫

IBM 1.2TB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5" G3HS 512e HDD (00NA261)

IBM 1.2TB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5" G3HS 512e HDD (00NA261)

6.700.000 ₫