Kinh Doanh SG (028) 7300 2131
Kinh doanh HN (024) 7300 2131

NETWORKING

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page
Filter by attributes
Số Port

Cisco ASA 5505 ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES

 Cisco ASA 5505 ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 Sec Plus Appliance with SW, UL Users, HA, 3DES/AES

$796.56

Cisco ASA 5512-X ASA5512-K9 with SW 6GE Data 1GE Mgmt AC 3DES/AES

 Cisco ASA 5512-X ASA5512-K9 with SW  6GE Data  1GE Mgmt  AC  3DES/AES

$1,916.04

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (J4858D)

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver (J4858D)

$193.76

Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP Switch JL259A

Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP Switch
24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports + 4 SFP 1G ports

$1,085.04

Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Switch JL253A

Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Switch
24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports + 4 SFP+ 1/10GbE ports; PHY-less

$1,715.82

Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ (370W) 4SFP Switch JL261A

Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ (370W) 4SFP Switch
24 RJ-45 PoE+ autosensing 10/100/1000 ports + 4 SFP 1G ports

$1,328.74